Top 10 Fastest-Growing Canadian Companies

Get The List Here

Here are the top-10 fastest-growing Canadian companies in the ad specialty industry.

Rank NameASI Number% growth 2010-2012
1Simplex Promo87343253%
2Stitchery and More337025249%
3Level 2 Sportswear252696130%
4BrandAlliance14517780%
5Brand Blvd Inc.14512478%
6Vispak Inc.9398767%
7Fairware Promotional Products Ltd19145265%
8Talbot Marketing34150063%
9Superex 9023148%
10Akran Marketing11532915%